Enillwyr Medal Goffa Syr T H Parry-Williams

2019       Sir Conwy - Falyri Jenkins, Tal-y-Bont, Ceredigion

2018       Caerdydd - Meinir Lloyd, Caerfyrddin

2017       Ynys Môn - Dan Puw, Parc, Y Bala

2016       Sir Fynwy a’r Cyffiniau - Mair Carrington Roberts, Llanfairpwll

2015       Maldwyn a’r Gororau - Jennifer Maloney, Llandybie

2014       Sir Gâr - Alun Jones, Chwilog

2013       Sir Ddinbych a’r Cyffiniau - Dorothy Jones, Llangwm

2012       Bro Morgannwg - Eirlys Britton, Caerdydd

2011       Wrecsam a’r Fro - Sydney Davies, Glyn Ceiriog

2010       Blaenau Gwent a Blaenau’r Cymoedd - Leah Lloyd Jones (Leah Owen)

2009       Meirion a’r Cyffiniau - Haf Morris, Llandegfan

2008       Caerdydd - Mair Penri Jones, Y Bala

2007       Sir Fflint a’r Cyffiniau - Elsie Nicholas, Abertawe

2006       Abertawe a’r Cylch - Marilyn Lewis, Maenclochog

2005       Eryri a’r Cyffiniau - Gwilym Griffiths, Llwyndyrys

2004       Casnewydd a’r Cylch - Eirlys Phillips, Bryn Iwan

2003       Maldwyn a’r Gororau - Morfydd Vaughan Evans, Rhuthun

2002       Sir Benfro, Tyddewi - R Gwynn Davies, Waunfawr

2001       Sir Ddinbych - Mrs Catherine Watkin, Llandudno

2000       Llanelli a’r Cylch - Mr Dennis Davies, Llanrwst

1999       Môn - Mrs Frances Môn Jones, Llanfair Caereinion

1998       Bro Ogwr - Mrs Gwen Parry Jones, Prestatyn

1997       Meirion a’r Cyffiniau -  Mr Dafydd G Jones (Selyf), Garn Dolbenmaen

1996       Bro Dinefwr - Mrs Mari Roberts, Cyffordd Llandudno

1995       Bro Colwyn - Mr Henry Richard Jones, Dolgellau

1994       Nedd a’r Cyffiniau - Mr Dewi Jones, Benllech

1993       De Powys, Llanelwedd - Mrs Lilly Richards, Caerffili

1992       Ceredigion, Aberystwyth - Mrs Wendy Richards, Castell Nedd

1991       Bro Delyn - Mr Glyn James, Ferndale

1990       Cwm Rhymni - Mr Huw Ellis Wyn Roberts, Bodffordd

1989       Dyffryn Conwy - Mrs Margaret Janet Jones, Y Drenewydd

1988       Casnewydd - Mrs Laura Elinor Morris, Trawsfynydd

1987       Bro Madog - Mr Gwilym Roberts, Caerdydd

1986       Abergwaun a’r Fro - Mrs Lucy Annie Thomas, Brynaman

1985       Y Rhyl a’r Cyffiniau - Mr Edward Williams, Llangefni

1984       Llanbedr Pont Steffan a’r Fro - Mr Trefor Davies, Hen Golwyn

1983       Ynys Môn - Mrs Marged Jones, Y Bala

1982       Abertawe a’r Cylch - Mrs Myra Rees, Casllwchwr

1981       Maldwyn a’i Chyffiniau - Mr Emrys Jones, Llangwm

1980       Dyffryn Lliw - Mrs Marie James, Llangeitho

1979       Caernarfon a’r Cylch - Mrs Catherine Sydney Roberts, Llanerfyl

1978       Caerdydd - Mrs Gwen Wyn Jones, Llansannan

1977       Wrecsam a’r Cylch - Mr Ifor Owen, Llanuwchllyn

1976       Aberteifi a’r Cylch - Mrs L M Tegryn Davies, Aberteifi