Ffigurau Ymwelwyr yr Wythnos

6 Awst 2016

Isod ceir tabl llawn ar ffigurau ymwelwyr yr Eisteddfod:

Ffigurau Ymwelwyr
          
 Caerdydd 2008Meirion 2009Blaenau Gwent 2010Wrecsam 2011Bro Morgannwg 2012Dinbych 2013Sir Gâr 2014Maldwyn 2015Sir Fynwy 2016
Nos Wener1,6341,2453,1361,5862,5202,3001,4402,6051,472
Dydd Sadwrn 1 17,68118,21614,70217,88118,20716,57115,61515,02315,286
Dydd Sul13,07215,29225,09716,79415,30516,03215,48416,40915,018
Dydd Llun20,42319,65815,46116,04816,12115,75416,28517,68314,092
Dydd Mawrth17,23618,11313,36317,00413,12617,81315,85616,10415,009
Dydd Mercher20,95224,79416,12620,89819,36819,62619,00417,91418,019
Dydd Iau22,65923,02718,09617,90220,01619,86418,74022,43318,516
Dydd Gwener27,87324,16617,29423,42819,09726,23724,38424,93323,801
Dydd Sadwrn 215,16720,17813,65817,35115,00717,50716,69417,67219,086
Cyfanswm156,697164,689136,933148,892138,767153,704143,502150,776140,297